Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Open Kalisz
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mateusz Michalak 3/1:37.929 18.508 1:37.929 32.643 6 / 7
2 Marcin Błażowski 3/1:48.448 24.916 1:48.448 36.149 4 / 7
3 Marcin Manicki 3/2:09.260 38.840 2:09.260 43.087 5 / 7
4 Robert Stopiński 3/2:09.620 41.933 2:09.620 43.207 7 / 7
5 Adam Ceglarek 3/2:22.051 41.853 2:22.051 47.350 2 / 7
6 Piotr Kibler 3/2:28.578 40.047 2:28.578 49.526 3 / 7
7 Błażej Warwas 3/2:28.947 36.846 2:28.947 49.649 1 / 7
8 Wiktor Warwas 3/2:32.605 41.951 2:32.605 50.868 7 / 7
9 Bartosz Budny 3/2:52.171 39.387 2:52.171 57.390 1 / 7
10 Tomasz Skowronek 3/2:56.536 55.736 2:56.536 58.845 4 / 7
11 Marek Chmielewski 3/3:00.419 46.236 3:00.419 60.140 6 / 7
12 Wojciech Gruca 3/3:00.660 54.303 3:00.660 60.220 6 / 7
13 Bartosz Rabczyński 3/3:44.223 55.695 3:44.223 74.741 4 / 7
14 Piotr Dudek 3/4:06.428 61.553 4:06.428 82.143 7 / 7
15 Patryk Jaskulski 2/1:35.865 47.747 47.932 2 / 7
16 Sebastian Szczepański 2/1:38.540 48.048 49.270 3 / 7
17 Adam Jaziorek 2/1:39.510 45.515 49.755 3 / 7
18 MacIej Dziewior 2/3:02.641 47.116 91.320 5 / 7
19 Rafał Semik 1/45.525 45.525 45.525 1 / 7
20 Kamil Złotnicki DNS 5 / 7
21 Artur Badura DNS 4 / 7
22 Jędrzej Król DNS 5 / 7
23 Jan Kałuża DNS 7 / 7
24 Artur Wawrzyniak DNS 2 / 7
25 Paweł Gajzner DNS 6 / 7
Puchar Polski Kalisz
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Tomasz Waszinski 3/57.848 17.627 57.848 19.283 8 / 8
2 Radosław Luśnia 3/1:14.947 23.325 1:14.947 24.982 4 / 8
3 Paweł Laszczak 3/1:16.448 24.826 1:16.448 25.483 4 / 8
4 Jan Wielgosz 3/1:27.499 25.608 1:27.499 29.166 4 / 8
5 Marcin Maliński 3/1:34.853 30.339 1:34.853 31.618 6 / 8
6 Paweł Kowalski 3/1:36.268 28.799 1:36.268 32.089 7 / 8
7 Bartłomiej Laszczak 3/1:40.889 32.780 1:40.889 33.630 8 / 8
8 Jakub Jurzak 3/1:43.404 30.251 1:43.404 34.468 3 / 8
9 Michał Mrówczyński 3/1:45.574 30.810 1:45.574 35.191 3 / 8
10 Michał Arbuz 3/1:48.679 31.021 1:48.679 36.226 6 / 8
11 Łukasz Płatek 3/1:49.930 33.374 1:49.930 36.643 1 / 8
12 Emil Spałka 3/1:51.722 32.793 1:51.722 37.241 5 / 8
13 Hubert Czajczyński 3/1:52.501 25.283 1:52.501 37.500 6 / 8
14 Jakub Błażowski 3/1:55.677 34.996 1:55.677 38.559 5 / 8
15 Mateusz Jodkowski 3/1:56.777 17.619 1:56.777 38.926 1 / 8
16 Ernest Erecinski 3/2:12.092 39.887 2:12.092 44.031 2 / 8
17 Adam Koszałka 3/2:18.197 36.956 2:18.197 46.066 7 / 8
18 Przemysław Seargant 3/2:30.739 39.977 2:30.739 50.246 7 / 8
19 Sławomir Nowak 3/2:33.754 49.928 2:33.754 51.251 3 / 8
20 Staś Wielgosz 2/1:07.146 32.211 33.573 5 / 8
21 Alina Miklewska 2/2:26.536 70.773 73.268 7 / 8
22 Robert Miroszewski 1/32.942 32.942 32.942 3 / 8
23 Leon Braszczyński 1/39.111 39.111 39.111 5 / 8
24 Mirosław Wrzosek 1/47.436 47.436 47.436 8 / 8
25 Łukasz Pęchorzewski 1/52.392 52.392 52.392 1 / 8
26 Bartosz Jakubowiak DNS 6 / 8
27 Krzysztof Bujok DNS 8 / 8
28 Dominik Skalski DNS 2 / 8
29 Krzysztof Wiśniewski DNS 2 / 8
30 Mariusz Job DNS 4 / 8
close X